skip to Main Content

Hair Colour & Treatments

Making people feel good about themselves is what we love. Kick-back and relax while our master colourists create beautiful, bespoke colour to complement your hair and skin tones, personality and lifestyle.

Not had colour with us before?
Book a complimentary consultation so we can recommend the right colour services for you and confirm the cost.

Hair Colour Menu

Price Band D
(Kayleigh)
Price Band C
(Ruby)
Price Band B
(Abbi & Kiri)
Price Band A
(Arran)
Toner22222222
Regrowth Colour (2cm)42475252
Regrowth & Refresh47525757
New Full Head Colour49596464
Gloss40454848
Partial (up to 10 foils)35353535
T-Bar Highlights43536368
Half Head Highlights55687580
Full Head Highlights758595100
Extra Long / Thick Full Head Highlights8595105110
Full Balayage (inc Toner & Innoluxe)95115125135
Refresh Balayage (inc Toner & Innoluxe)80100115120
Face Frame Balayage Only35353535
Full Head Pre- Lighten (inc Toner & Innoluxe)7585100105
Roots Pre-Lighten (inc Toner & Innoluxe)60708085
Additional Creative Toners35353535
Colour CorrectionPOAPOAPOAPOA

Book your appointment...

Deposit
We ask for a deposit of £25 for some colour/specialist service appointments. Learn more here.

Finish to be added
All prices are ‘from’ and exclude cutting and finishing. To ensure you’re happy with the result we insist on a minimum of an express finish with any colour service.

Your safety
Your safety and well-being are our paramount concern, so we offer a complimentary skin test at least 48 hours before your appointment:

  • for all colour services every 6 months.
  • If you’ve coloured your hair at home since your colour application with us.
  • If you have a toner with foil highlights/balayage.
  • If you’ve not had your hair coloured with us within the last 6 months.
  • Had a recent tattoo or black henna tattoo.
  • Suspected/tested positive for Covid-19.

Hair Treatments Menu

Price Band D
(Kayleigh)
Price Band C
(Ruby)
Price Band B
(Abbi & Kiri)
Price Band A
(Arran)
Heated Mask10101010
Innoluxe Added15151515
Innoluxe Foam Treatment20202020
Nanokeratin Silver95105115N/A
Silver Extra Long / Thick135145155N/A
Nanokeratin Gold120130145N/A
Gold Extra Long / Thick150160175N/A
Luxury Perm (ex Cut & Finish)40-5060

Book your appointment...

Back To Top